Personnel enseignant 2021-2022

ENSEIGNANTS FRANÇAIS

–  Bisson-Michaud Jérémie

–  Deslandes. A. Stéphane

– Dubois Andréanne

– Duchesne Catherine

– Gariépy Benoit

– Martel Kim

– Massé Sylvain   – CHEF DE DÉPARTEMENT

– Paquette Manon

– Plouffe Alexandra

–  Robert Luc

– Robichaud Kim 

– Rodrigue Nancy

– Tremblay Joëlle

 

ENSEIGNANTS ANGLAIS

– Gibson Brian

– Joly Chantal

– Roberge Lorraine

– Staples Daphné 

– St-Louis Caroline   – CHEF DE DÉPARTEMENT

– Tétreault David

 

 

ENSEIGNANTS MATHÉMATIQUE

– Champoux Martine

– Corriveau Christiane    – CHEF DE DÉPARTEMENT

– Couture Caroline

– Demers Yves

– Geoffroy Martin

– Lapensée Éric  

–  Leduc Alexandre

– Migneault Marie-Ève  

– Samuel Stéphanie  

– Villiard Éliane

 

ENSEIGNANTS SCIENCES

Brouillard Jocelyn

– Cloutier Pierre

– Ducharme Joëlle

– Fournier Marie-Ève

– Lapensée Éric  

– Phou Cheng Say   – CHEF DE DÉPARTEMENT

– Proteau Charles  

–  Veilleux Sophie

 

ENSEIGNANTS ROBOTIQUE:

– Bergeron Joël  

 

ENSEIGNANTS UNIVERS SOCIAL

– Beauregard Yanick

Benjamin Hugo

– Brosseau Véronique

–  Dupuis Sébastien

– Fortin Alexandre   – CHEF DE DÉPARTEMENT

– Gilbert Stéphane

– Santerre Isabelle

 

ENSEIGNANTS ÉDUCATION PHYSIQUE

– Audet Carl   – CHEF DE DÉPARTEMENT

Bournival Robert

– Breton Sylvain

– Dupaul Carine

– Harvey Sandra

– Sauvageau Julie

 

ENSEIGNANTS ÉTHIQUE ET CULTURE RELIGIEUSE

 

 

 

 

ENSEIGNANTES ARTS PLASTIQUES

– Frégeau Véronique

–  Grenier Isabelle

– Thivierge Marie-Claude 

 

ENSEIGNANTS ART DRAMATIQUE

– Jacques Éric

– Papin Dominic

– Proteau Charles

 

 

ENSEIGNANTS MUSIQUE:

 

 

ENSEIGNANTE DANSE:

– Raymond-Beaudoin Laurence

 

ENSEIGNANTES  FORMATION AXÉE SUR L’EMPLOI  (FAE)

– Fortin Joséanne   

– Gauvin Stéphanie  

–  Messier-Jalbert Annie 

–  St-Germain Frédéricke

 

ENSEIGNANTES CHEMINEMENT CONTINU (CC)

– Faille Annie   

– Laliberté Jolène  

– Lussier Nathalie  

– Martel-Kennes Malina 

–  Pelletier Audrey

–  Rajotte Catherine

– Tremblay Annie  

 

ENSEIGNANTES INDIGO (ESI)

–  Auger Marie-Maude 

– Blanchet Geneviève   

– Dion Monica  

– Fontaine Marie-Soleil

 

ENSEIGNANTES XFP

–  Bélisle Annie

Lapointe Julie  

– Michaud Isabelle  

– Théberge Ketsia